skip to Main Content

SEIZOEN 2019-2020

DatumWedstrijdGroepPlaatsVertrekTrainerPloegleiderOfficialsVervoerKostenLimietInschrijvingStartlijstUitslag
14 september 2019Medaille deel 1A,B,C,D,EWinterswijk12.45BryanSterreRina, Heidi, Freerk, Simone, Wilfried, WendyInschrijvingStartlijstUItslag WWV
13 oktober 2019PaddenstoelentournooiA,B,C,DDoetinchem15.15BryanRolfSimone, Erwin, Wendy TSophie, Alisha, Roos, Lotte R, Danitscha, Rolf€ 4.00InschrijvingStartlijstUItslag WWV
27 oktober 2019GMKWinterswijkRoelof, Simone, Wendy L, Wendy T, Heidi, WilfriedInschrijvingStartlijstUItslag WWV
3 november 2019LimietA,B,C (D)Doetinchem15.15BryanWessel J/ Wessel MErwinWessel M, Myrthe, Sterre, Marike, Renée€ 4.00InschrijvingUItslag WWV
9 november 2019Medaille deel 2A,B,C,D,EWinterswijk14.00BryanStefRoelof, Freerk, Simone, Wendy L, Manon M, Wendy T, WilfriedStef, Mila, Wessel, Daniël, Marike, Anne, DylaraInschrijvingStartlijstUItslag totaal
UItslag WWV
10 november 2019LAC deel1.1A, BDoetinchem15.15BryanDanitschaErwinDanitscha, Sophie, Rolf, Sterre€ 4.00InschrijvingStartlijstUItslag WWV
16 november 2019GK kbLimietNijmegenWilfriedInschrijvingLive TimingUItslag WWV
17 november 2019GK kbLimietNijmegenRoelofInschrijvingLive TimingUItslag WWV
23 november 2019GK kbLimietNijmegenWendy TInschrijvingLive Timing
24 november 2019GK kbLimietNijmegenErwinInschrijvingLive Timing
1 december 2019LAC deel 1.2C,DDoetinchem15.15BryanMarikeSimone, RoelofMarike, Myrthe, Alisha, Fleur, LotteInschrijving
7 december 2019GBKA,B,C,DVaassenWilfriedInschrijving
8 december 2019GBKA,B,C,DVaassenSimoneInschrijving
5 januari 2020Limiet Lange AfstandA,B,C,DDoetinchem15.15BryanWilfried, Rina
18 januari 2020Limiet AA,B,C,DHengeloBryanRina, Heidi
25 januari 2020Medaille deel 3A,B,C,D,EWinterswijk12.45BryanWendy L, Freerk, Simone, Heidi, Erwin, Wendy T, Wilfried
26 januari 2020LAC deel 2,1A,BDoetinchem15.15
1 februari 2020REKA,B,C,DNijverdal
9 februari 2020Limiet BA,B,C,DHengelo
1 maart 2020LAC deel 2.2C,DDoetinchem15.15
7 maart 2020RLAKA,B,C.DHengelo
21 maart 2020limiet AA,B,C,DHengelo
29 maart 2020Limiet BA,B,C,DHengelo
4 april 2020Medaille deel 4A,B,C,D,EWinterswijk17.45
2 mei 2020Medaille deel 5A,B,C,D,EWinterswijk12.45
3 mei 2020LimietA,B,C (D)Doetinchem15.15
16 mei 2020GK lbLimietNijmegen
17 mei 2020GK lbLimietNijmegen
23 mei 2020GK lbLimietNijmegen
24 mei 2020GK lbLimietNijmegen
13 juni 2020GBKA,B,C,DDoetinchem
14 juni 2020GBKA,B,C,DDoetinchem
28 juni 2020ZomertoernooiA,B,C,DDoetinchem15.15

Email zwemafdeling

 naamemailadres
Afmelden trainingAfmelden.WZ.training@wwvwinterswijk.nl
Afmelden wedstrijdAfmelden.WZ.wedstrijd@wwvwinterswijk.nl
Landtraininglandtraining@wwvwinterswijk.nl
Zwemcommissiezwemcommissie@wwvwinterswijk.nl
Zwemtrainerszwemtrainers@wwvwinterswijk.nl
Back To Top
×Close search
Zoeken